Public Institution
"Industrial-Technological College"
Department of Education of East Kazakhstan Region

+7 (7222) 42-47-07

+7 (7222) 42-45-99

+7 (7222) 42-47-66

kguitksemey@mail.ru

Still have questions? We will call you back!
Главная Activity Professional practice

Professional practice

Industrial Council

Public institution  «Industrial-technological college» Department of Education East Kazakhstan Region Akimat.

Full name

Position

Title of the enterprise

1

Rasul Turagulov

Deputy General Director for Production

“Semey Engineering” JSC

2

Ilyasov Zhandos Nurlanovich

Deputy General Director for Production

“SemAZ” LLP

3

Kuzetaev Bolatbek Mukhamedzhanovich

director

“Semey Zholdary” LLP

4

Tukubayev Kairat Zhabykbaevich

director

“Transport & K” LLP

5

Deryabin Igor Vasilievich

Director

 "Van Hepin" individual entrepreneur 

6

Kassymov Kairat Ulmesovich

Director

Olzhas LLP

7

Rakhimov Aydar Agybaevich

director

East Kazakhstan region Branch Kazakh Avtodor DEU 26

8

Tymoshenko Oksana

 

Sertaki Taverna

9

Syzdykbekova Kuralai Ilyasovna

head

"Syzdykbekova K.I." individual enterpreneuer

10

Sailaubayeva Marzhan Beybitovna

head

 "Silaubaeva M.B." individual entrepreneur

11

Baiskakov bagdanbek Akhmetkaliyevich

Director

LLP "SA’T TRANS"

 

Full name

Position

Title of the enterprise

e-mail

1

Omarov Nurlan Sraylovich

CEO

"Semipalatinsk Machine-Building Plant"JSC

semmashzavod@rambler.ru

2

Turlybayev Talgat Toktarkhanovich

CEO

"Semey Engineering" JSC

mail@se-btrz.kz

3

Duskuzhanov Asemkan Serikkanovich

CEO

JSC "SemAZ"

Semaz2006@mail.ru

info@semaz.kz,

tech_otdel@inbox.ru,

4

Pershina Galina Nikolayevna

Director

ISP "Pershina"

-

5

Khasanov Rafail Shamillevich

Director

STO "Cordon"

Raf71.71.71@.mail.ru

6

Abdraimov Hasen Gaintinovich

Director

 "Abdraimov" individual enterpreneuer

Shinar_semey@mail.ru

7

Rymbosinov Ekpin Ermekovich

Chief

enterprises of East Kazakhstan region Branch of KazakhAvtodor "DEU 26"

deu-26@mail.ru

8

Shevchenko Nadezhda Fedorovna

Director (cook)

cafe "Zhastar"

-

9

Temirbaeva Nailya Murathanovna

Director (cook)

toikhana "Tumar"

-

10

Abilov Rakhimberly Rashovich

Head

"Semei Zholdary" LLP

toosemeizholdary@mail.ru

11

Tukubayev Kairat Zhabykbaevich

Director

"Transport & K" LLP

transport.semey@mail.ru

12

Deryabin Igor Vasilievich

Director

 "Van Hepin" individual entrepreneur

 

13

Aigeldin Berik Akimbaevich

Director

branch workshop No. 11 of RGP "Enbek-Өskemen"

 

14

Mayer Alexander Alexandrovich

Director

Farm "Rodina"

kxrodina@mail.ru

15

Lehner Alexander Pavlovich

Director

Farm "Trud"

alekhner@yandex.ru

16

Panyukov Evgeny Valeriyevich

Director

"Lesresurs" LLP

75pe@mail.ru

17

Kassymov Kairat Ulmesovich

Director

"Olzhas" LLP

olzhas_2005@mail.ru

18

Baiskakov Baghdanbek Akhmetkalievich

Director

LLP "СӘТ TRANS"

Sat-kadr@mail.ru

19

Syzdykbekova Kuralay Ilyasovna

Director (cook)

Individual entrepreneur  "Syzdykbekova K.I."

td.ainur@yandex.kz

20

Sailaubayeva Marzhan Beybitovna

Director

Individual entrepreneur  "Sailaubaeva MB"

nat.semey@mail.ru

21

Kosobokova Natalya Nikolaevna

managing director

"Bistro" Canteen

nat.semey@mail.ru

 

Политика конфиденциальности
Top.Mail.Ru